RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bethany School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
you RUN the place
524 S Market Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida, 34982, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NXR South Regional (1)
2019 - Great Southwest Indoor Classic (1)
2018 - NXR South Regional (8)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (7)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (7)
Folders
2017 - (7 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys Open Invitational Section 4 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 4:54am
Boys Open Invitational Section 5 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 4:54am
Boys Open Invitational Section 1 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 4:07am
Girls Open Invitational Section 1 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 3:28am
Boys Open Invitational Section 3 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2013
Nov 18th 2018, 3:05am
Girls Open Invitational Section 3 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 2:42am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Open Invitational Section 5 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Published by
NXR South Regional
Nov 18th 2018, 4:54am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
1
Ashley, Samuel
Canyon Cross Cou
16:12.12
2
Caswell, Evan
Coppell A Runnin
16:23.91
3
Vallejo, Carlos
Unattached
16:33.44
4
Meisel, Camilo
River Oaks TC A
16:35.93
5
Baeza, Julian
Unattached
16:36.45
6
Weprin, Seth
Lion Pride
16:38.00
7
Vastlik, Dominick
Eagle A XC Club
16:38.17
8
Arroyo, Pablo
Lion Pride
16:38.33
9
Cano, Jose
Unattached
16:41.25
10
Sims, Matthew
Carroll B XC Clu
16:44.55
11
Radtke, Theodore
Bronco RC A
16:44.66
12
Brown, Duncan
Carroll B XC Clu
16:48.92
13
Chang, Philip
Unattached
16:49.21
14
Warrick, Max
Texas Ind Homesc
16:49.44
15
Wingard, Wyatt
Unattached
16:49.49
16
Simpson, Cameron
Bronco RC A
16:49.61
17
Alvizo, Mauro
NB Cougars A
16:50.45
18
Ye, Jacob
Blazer Running
16:51.88
19
Love, Jakob
SA Lee
16:54.51
20
Wilfong, Foster
Unattached
16:54.66
21
Moore-Jones, Will
River Oaks TC A
16:54.89
22
Naughton, Brett
Carroll B XC Clu
16:55.69
23
Bolinder, Lucas
Park B
16:56.18
24
Gilley, Brett
Carroll C XC Clu
16:56.65
25
Garraway, Daniel
Unattached
16:56.84
26
Walton, Aidan
The Woodlands H
16:56.96
27
Irizarry, Edward G.
Unattached
16:57.55
28
Marcoe, Edward
Flower Mound B X
16:58.29
29
Gustafson, Thor
Flower Mound B X
16:58.96
30
Hamilton, Noah
NB Cougars A
16:59.68
31
Cox, Caden
Hills XC
16:59.84
32
Reina, Reuben
Unattached
17:00.05
33
Chambless, Jayden
Carroll C XC Clu
17:00.41
34
Du Bois, Chayden
Lovejoy B TC
17:00.69
35
Medrano, Dominik
Edcouch-Elsa
17:00.92
36
McGovern, Liam
The Woodlands B
17:01.65
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys Open Invitational Section 4 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Boys Open Invitational Section 1 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
0 shares:
NXR South Regional
,
A. Philip Randolph Academies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Academy At The Lakes Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
,
Adventure Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bethany School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
1
2018
8
2017
7
Show 1 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!